Sunday, August 16, 2009

Profil Supernova





Jung Yoonhak - Leader
Birthday: December 2, 1984
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Shoe Size: 280mm
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Health, watching movies, snowboarding, collecting DVDs, collecting shoes, driving
Specialties: Basketball, singing, dancing, Japanese
School: Japan Aichi College (Graduated), Kyunghee University (Graduate school)

Kim Sungje
Birthday: November 17, 1986
Height: 184cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood Type: AB
Religion: Christian
Favorite Color: Black, white
Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies, riding his classic scooter, surfing the internet, sports, playing games (Starcraft), shopping
Specialties: Dancing (popping), singing
School: Seoul Art College [Currently on a break]

Kim Gwangsu
birthday: April 22, 1987
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Christian
Favorite Color: All of them
Hobbies: Rap, exercising, collecting DVDs, collecting shoes, nunchucks
Specialties: Sports (running, skiing), Pump It Up, b-boy, fencing, acting
School: Joongang University, Theatre major

Yoon Sungmo
Birthday: June 6, 1987
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Hobbies: Sports (kickboxing, fencing), writing lyrics, studying Japanese, listening to music, riding his motorcycle
Specialties: Playing chess, writing, sports, singing, riding his motorcycle
School: Kyungsung University

Song Jihyuk
Real Name: Song Heonyong
birthday: July 13, 1987
Height: 185cm
Weight: 71kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Mountain climbing, reading, watching movies, wakeboard
Specialties: Sports, dance (tango), ski
School: Seong Gyungwan University, Performing Arts major

Park Geonil
Birthday: November 5, 1987
Height: 187cm
Weight: 70kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Writing lyrics, playing sports, watching movies, listening to music, cleaning
Specialty: Rap, drawing, basketball, soccer, swimming, Taekwondo, English
School: DongGuk University

1 comments:

kyuhyunnia said...

ditambahin donk news soal supernova nya hehehee....
fans berat nih saya ahahhaa

Post a Comment

Hai.. Selamat datang di Aoi World. Silahkan tinggalkan komentar kalian^^

 
Template Design By:
SkinCorner