Sunday, March 11, 2012

EXO K Profile

Check This EXO K Profile

Birth Name: Kim Joon Myun
Stage Name: Su Ho 
Date of Birth: May 22. 1991 
Height: 176 cm 
Blood Type: AB 
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist 
Facts: He’s also known as the second Choi Siwon

Birth Name: Park Chan Yeol
Stage Name: Chan Yeol
Date of Birth: November 27, 1992
Height: 185 cm
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Blood Type: A
Facts: He was appeared in SNSD’s Genie MV (Japanese Version).
He plays the guitar, bass and drum.

Birth Name: Byun Baek Hyun
Stage Name: Baek Hyun 
Date of Birth: May 6, 1992 
Position: Lead Vocalist 
Height: 183 cm

Birth Name: Do Kyung Soo
Stage Name: D.O.
Date of Birth: January 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 180 cm

Birth Name: Kim Jong In
Stage Name: Kai
Date of Birth: January 14, 1994 
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper 
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Korean 
Family: Father, Mother, 2 Older Sisters
Skills: Ballet, jazz, hip hop, popping, locking dances
Facts: Appeared in HaHaHa song CF with DBSK/TVXQ.
He’s a friend of SHINee’s Taemin as mentioned in SHINee World.

Birth Name: Oh Se Hoon
Stage Name: Se Hun
Date of Birth: April 12, 1994
 Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 181 cm
Skills: Dancing
Facts: He’s a former ulzzang


Post a Comment

Hai.. Selamat datang di Aoi World. Silahkan tinggalkan komentar kalian^^

Template Design By: